Summary

Birth:
22 Nov 1910 1
Death:
21 Oct 2008 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
George Chapman Bagley Jr. 2
Full Name:
George C Bagley 1
Also known as:
Dutch 2
Birth:
22 Nov 1910 1
Death:
21 Oct 2008 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Silt, CO 1
Edit
Occupation:
farmer, cattleman 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about George C Bagley?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×