Summary

Birth:
16 Nov 1914 1
Death:
25 Oct 2008 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
S. Braswell Locker 2
Full Name:
Braswell Locker 1
Birth:
16 Nov 1914 1
Death:
25 Oct 2008 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Midlothian, TX 1
Edit
Occupation:
Doctor 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Braswell Locker?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Dr. S. Braswell LOCKER was the son of Dr. Harry Loy LOCKER & Altha R. ECHERT. He married Billie Eloise SIGLER in 1942.

About this Memorial Page

×