Summary

Birth:
17 Jul 1924 1
17 Jul 1924 2
Budapest, Hungary 1
Death:
16 Jan 2008 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Ferenc Leicht 1
Also known as:
Francisco Lacko 1
Full Name:
Ferenc Grunval Laczko 2
Birth:
17 Jul 1924 1
17 Jul 1924 2
Budapest, Hungary 1
Male 1
Death:
16 Jan 2008 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Arcadia, CA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Etelka Grunwald 1
Father: Jeno Joszef Leicht 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 2

Looking for more information about Ferenc Grunval Laczko?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×