Summary

Birth:
21 Jun 1915 1
21 Jun 1915 2
Bronx, New York 1
Death:
29 Oct 1976 1
Oct 1976 2
Bayville, Nassau County, New York 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lucille Kathryn Puvogel Cunningham 1
Full Name:
Lucille Cunningham 2
Also known as:
Lucille Kathryn Puvogel 1
Birth:
21 Jun 1915 1
21 Jun 1915 2
Bronx, New York 1
Death:
29 Oct 1976 1
Oct 1976 2
Bayville, Nassau County, New York 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Lucy Mary Butler 1
Father: John Henry Puvogel 1
Marriage:
John Alexander Cunningham 1
11 Nov 1939 1
Bronx, New York 1
Spouse Death Date: 09 Aug 1985 1
Edit
Religion:
Roman Catholic 1
Social Security:
Last Payment: Bayville, NY 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-9094 2

Looking for more information about Lucille Cunningham?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×