Summary

Birth:
09 Mar 1902 1
Frankfort IN 2
Death:
Apr 1978 1
Los Angeles, CA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (7)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Will Geer 1
Also known as:
William Aughe Ghere 2
Birth:
09 Mar 1902 1
Frankfort IN 2
Death:
Apr 1978 1
Los Angeles, CA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Trumbull, CT 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Connecticut 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7015 1

Looking for more information about Will Geer?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×