Summary

Birth:
20 May 1925 1
Death:
15 Aug 1997 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Windsor John Borden 2
Also known as:
Duke 2
Full Name:
Windsor J Borden 1
Birth:
Male 2
Birth:
20 May 1925 1
Death:
15 Aug 1997 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Fair Haven, NY 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Flaherty Borden 2
Father: Windsor Merrill Borden 2
Marriage:
Helen Yvanovich Borden 2
19 Mar 1955 2
Oswego, NY 2
Edit
Occupation:
Teacher, Foreign Service 2
Education:
Institution: Duke University 2
Place: Durham, NC 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7961 1

Looking for more information about Windsor J Borden?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×