Summary

Birth:
22 Oct 1913 1
Death:
30 May 2007 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Louise Dorothy de Launay 2
Full Name:
Louise D De launay 1
Also known as:
Louise Dorothy Ziegler 2
Birth:
22 Oct 1913 1
Death:
30 May 2007 1
Edit
Marriage:
Jules Richard de Launay 2
28 Oct 1970 2
Abington, Massachusetts, USA 2
Spouse Death Date: 04 Sep 1985 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Louise D De launay?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×