Summary

Birth:
2014 1
03 Oct 1887 2
Mooer forks,Ny 3
Death:
May 1968 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Samuel Ebare?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Samuel Ebare 2
Also known as:
Sam 4
Birth:
2014 1
03 Oct 1887 2
Mooer forks,Ny 3
Death:
May 1968 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Brewerton, NY 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: New York 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-0582 2

Looking for more information about Samuel Ebare?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Cousin

My 1st cousin

About this Memorial Page

×