Summary

Birth:
1887 1
Pennsylvania 1
Death:
1957 1
Scranton, Pennsylvania 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Edythe Bredbenner Jenkins 1
Also known as:
Edythe Bredbenner 1
Birth:
1887 1
Pennsylvania 1
female 1
Death:
1957 1
Scranton, Pennsylvania 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 12 Nov 1957 1
Burial Place: Abington Hills Cemetery 1

Looking for more information about Edythe Bredbenner Jenkins?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×