Summary

Birth:
16 Feb 1882 1
Killingly, Windham, Connecticut, USA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Alma Bessie Richmond 1
Also known as:
Bess Seaver 1
Birth:
16 Feb 1882 1
Killingly, Windham, Connecticut, USA 1
female 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Julia White 1
Father: Thomas Richmond 1
Marriage:
Frederick Walton Seaver 1
21 Jun 1900 1
Leominster, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA 1
To: 13 Mar 1942 1

Looking for more information about Alma Bessie Richmond (1882-1962)?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×