Summary

Birth:
09 Oct 1876 1
Leominster, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA 1
Death:
13 Mar 1942 1
Salem, Rockingham, New Hampshire, USA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Frederick Walton Seaver 1
Also known as:
Fred Seaver 1
Birth:
09 Oct 1876 1
Leominster, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA 1
male 1
Death:
13 Mar 1942 1
Salem, Rockingham, New Hampshire, USA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Hattie Hildreth 1
Father: Frank Walton Seaver 1

Looking for more information about Frederick Walton Seaver (1876-1942)?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by rjseaver
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×