Summary

Birth:
03 Oct 1899 1
Salt Lake City Utah 1
Death:
01 Nov 1988 1
Salt Lake City Utah 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Ike 2
Birth:
03 Oct 1899 1
Salt Lake City Utah 1
male 1
Death:
01 Nov 1988 1
Salt Lake City Utah 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 04 Nov 1988 2
Burial Place: Valley View Memorial Park 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Annie Louisa Bell 1
Father: Issac Morgan 1
Marriage:
Mable Gerrard 2
06 Sep 1928 2
Salt Lake LDS Temple 2
Edit
Religion:
LDS 2
Employment:
Employer: Morgan Plumbing 2
Position: Plumber 2
Place: Salt Lake Valley 2
Start Date: 1943 2
End Date: 1974 2
Employment:
Employer: Arden Dairy 2
Position: Milkman 2
Place: Salt Lake 2
End Date: 1943 2

Looking for more information about Iris Bell Morgan?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Rusty
  2. Contributed by morganj
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×