Summary

Birth:
05 Nov 1903 1
O'Brien, Iowa 1
Death:
19 Mar 1999 1
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, Usa 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Josiah Alfred Libby?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Josiah Alfred Libby 1
Also known as:
Joe 1
Birth:
05 Nov 1903 1
O'Brien, Iowa 1
male 1
Death:
19 Mar 1999 1
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, Usa 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Annie Catherine Holmes 1
Father: Charles Edwin Libby 1
Edit
Occupation:
Park Ranger 1

Looking for more information about Josiah Alfred Libby?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by jakehathaway
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×