Summary

Birth:
08 Dec 1931 1
Village Springs, AL 1
Death:
26 Jul 2008 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mable Fay Higginbotham Wren 1
Also known as:
Mable 1
Full Name:
Mable F Wren 2
Birth:
08 Dec 1931 1
Village Springs, AL 1
Female 1
Birth:
08 Dec 1931 2
Death:
26 Jul 2008 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Remlap Methodist Church Cemetery, Remlap, AL 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Birmingham, AL 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Belle Hicks 1
Father: Paul Lafayette Higginbotham 1
Marriage:
Carl L. Higginbotham, Jr. 1
Spouse Death Date: 08 Nov 1969 1
Edit
Occupation:
Hairdresser 1
Religion:
Baptist 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Last Payment: Birmingham, AL 2

Looking for more information about Mable F Wren?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×