Summary

Birth:
Chicago, Cook, Illinois 1
Death:
26 Jun 2008 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elizabeth Marion Foley 1
Also known as:
Elizabeth Westerlind 1
Full Name:
Elizabeth F Lonsby 2
Birth:
Chicago, Cook, Illinois 1
Female 1
Birth:
03 Aug 1928 2
Death:
26 Jun 2008 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Lombard, IL 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Lillian Theresa Murray 1
Father: Arnold Foley 1
Marriage:
Willard Lonsby 1
10 Sep 1992 1
Des Plaines, Cook, Illinois 1
To: 09 Sep 1995 1
Marriage:
William Westerlind 1
09 Feb 1970 1
Chicago, Cook, Illinois 1
To: May 1979 1
Marriage:
Raymond W Moore 1
19 Aug 1950 1
Chicago, Cook, Illinois 1
To: 19 Aug 1958 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2

Looking for more information about Elizabeth F Lonsby?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×