Summary

Birth:
05 May 1923 1
Death:
29 Jun 2008 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lois Evelyn Cunningham 2
Full Name:
Lois C Harvey 1
Also known as:
Lois Cunningham Smaltz 2
Birth:
05 May 1923 1
Death:
29 Jun 2008 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Huntsville, AL 1
Edit
Occupation:
Nurse 2
Religion:
Presbyterian 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Lois C Harvey?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×