Summary

Birth:
18 Apr 1928 1
Death:
04 Jun 2008 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert Leroy Connor 2
Full Name:
Robert L Connor 1
Also known as:
Bob 2
Birth:
18 Apr 1928 1
Death:
04 Jun 2008 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Tulsa, OK 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Oklahoma 2
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Robert L Connor?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

He had a great sense of humor and never met a stranger. RIP Dad. love ya.

About this Memorial Page

×