Summary

Birth:
20 Oct 1928 1
Death:
03 Mar 1995 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Concetta Sacco?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Concetta Sacco 1
Also known as:
Conie 2
Birth:
20 Oct 1928 1
Death:
03 Mar 1995 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Ozone Park, NY 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-2604 1

Looking for more information about Concetta Sacco?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×