Summary

Birth:
02 Jun 1914 1
02 Jun 1914 2
Death:
23 May 2008 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Dorothy Roberta Stollery 1
Full Name:
Dorothy R Stollery 2
Also known as:
Bobbie Stollery 1
Birth:
02 Jun 1914 1
02 Jun 1914 2
Female 1
Death:
23 May 2008 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Terrebonne, OR 2
Edit
Birth:
Father: Crane 1
Marriage:
Joseph Gordon Stollery 1
25 Jan 1935 1
Reno, Nevada 1
Spouse Death Date: Feb 1999 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2

Looking for more information about Dorothy R Stollery?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×