Summary

Birth:
04 Oct 1912 1
Death:
03 May 2008 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Evelyn Cooper Aurandt 2
Full Name:
Evelyn Aurandt 1
Also known as:
Lynne "Angel" Harvey 2
Also known as:
Evelyn Buergler 2
Birth:
04 Oct 1912 1
Death:
03 May 2008 1
Residence:
Last Residence: River Forest, IL 1
Edit
Marriage:
Paul Harvey Aurandt 2
05 Aug 1940 2
To: 03 May 2008 2
Edit
Occupation:
Broadcaster, Radio Producer, Philanthropist 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Evelyn Aurandt?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

This person is Lynne "Angel" Harvey, wife of broadcaster Paul Harvey Aurandt, aka Paul Harvey.

About this Memorial Page

×