Summary

Birth:
14 Jun 1921 1
Death:
07 May 2008 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (16)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Raymond Oren Reed 2
Also known as:
Coke 2
Full Name:
Raymond O Reed 1
Birth:
14 Jun 1921 1
Death:
07 May 2008 1
Physical Description:
Weight/Build: 165lbs/Medium 2
Physical Description:
Height: 5ft 9in 2
Eye Color: Blue 2
Hair Color: Dark Brown/Black 2
Residence:
Place: Upshur County, WV 2
From: 14 Jun 1921 2
To: 07 May 2008 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Holbrook's Nursing Home in Buckhannon, WV 2
Last Residence: Rock Cave, WV 1
Edit
Birth:
Father: James R. Reed 2
Birth:
Mother: Lucy Bryan 2
Marriage:
Josephine Smith 2
03 May 1946 2
Buckhannon, WV 2
Spouse Death Date: 16 Aug 2004 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Raymond O Reed?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×