Summary

Birth:
03 Aug 1947 1
Death:
20 Apr 2008 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Shirley Fran LaMunion 2
Also known as:
Shirley Fran (Dunham) LaMunion 2
Full Name:
Shirley F Lamunion 1
Birth:
03 Aug 1947 1
Death:
20 Apr 2008 1
Residence:
Last Residence: New Brighton, PA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Shirley F Lamunion?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×