Summary

Birth:
27 Jul 1938 1
Chicago, Illinois 2
Death:
04 Mar 2008 1
Lake Geneva, Wisconsin 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Ernest G Gygax 1
Also known as:
Gary Gygax 2
Birth:
27 Jul 1938 1
Chicago, Illinois 2
Male 2
Death:
04 Mar 2008 1
Lake Geneva, Wisconsin 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Lake Geneva, WI 1
Edit
Dungeons & Dragons Publishied:
1974 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Ernest G Gygax?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×