Summary

Birth:
27 May 1923 1
Marion, Marion, South Carolina 1
Death:
02 Mar 2008 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary Josephine James Pathel 1
Also known as:
Jo 1
Full Name:
Mary Josephine Pathel 2
Birth:
27 May 1923 1
Marion, Marion, South Carolina 1
Female 1
Birth:
27 May 1923 2
Death:
02 Mar 2008 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 05 Mar 2008 1
Burial Place: Reedy Creek Baptist Church Cemetery, Marion County, SC 1
Residence:
Last Residence: West Columbia, SC 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Lillie Altman 1
Father: Cicero Franklin James 1
Marriage:
Earl Stanley Pathel 1
03 Nov 1945 1
First Baptist Church of Columbia, Richland, South Carolina 1
Spouse Death Date: 13 Jan 1962 1
Edit
Occupation:
Richland County Treasurer's Office and Sears Dept. Store 1
Religion:
Christian 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: South Carolina 2

Looking for more information about Mary Josephine Pathel?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×