Summary

Birth:
13 Jun 1907 1
Death:
07 Feb 2004 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Sylvester D Fulmer?

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Sylvester Duke Fulmer 2
Also known as:
Sy 2
Full Name:
Sylvester D Fulmer 1
Birth:
13 Jun 1907 1
Death:
07 Feb 2004 1
Physical Description:
Height: 5' 8" 2
Weight/Build: 160 2
Eye Color: Hazel 2
Hair Color: Black 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Cincinnati, OH 1
Edit
Occupation:
Railroad, Factory, Guard 2
Religion:
Christian 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1669 1

Looking for more information about Sylvester D Fulmer?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×