Summary

Birth:
05 Nov 1916 1
Death:
25 Dec 1993 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Hubert Salis Gober 2
Also known as:
Tex 2
Full Name:
Hubert S Gober 1
Birth:
05 Nov 1916 1
Death:
25 Dec 1993 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Rosedale, IN 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
white 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-0683 1

Looking for more information about Hubert S Gober?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

served in US Marines

About this Memorial Page

×