Summary

Birth:
23 Jun 1908 1
McComb, MS 1
Death:
08 May 1985 1
Jackson, MS 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Charles Monroe McEwen 1
Also known as:
Jack 1
Full Name:
Charles Mcewen 2
Birth:
23 Jun 1908 1
McComb, MS 1
Male 1
Birth:
23 Jun 1908 2
Death:
08 May 1985 1
Jackson, MS 1
Death:
May 1985 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Jackson, MS 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Sarah Amelia Barnes 1
Father: George Clifton McEwen 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Mississippi 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-7788 2

Looking for more information about Charles Mcewen?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×