Summary

Birth:
29 Mar 1903 1
Seattle, Washington 1
Death:
28 Nov 1992 1
Albany, Oregon 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (6)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Louis Eugene Frazzini 1
Also known as:
Louie 1
Full Name:
Louis E Frazzini 2
Birth:
29 Mar 1903 1
Seattle, Washington 1
Male 1
Birth:
29 Mar 1903 2
Death:
28 Nov 1992 1
Albany, Oregon 1
Cause: CVA, Severe CHF 1
Death:
28 Nov 1992 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 30 Nov 1992 1
Burial Place: Willamette Memorial Park, Albany, Oregon 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Shedd, OR 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Jeanne Victorine Laganier 1
Father: Carlo Antonio Frazzini 1
Edit
Occupation:
Building Demolition 1
Race or Ethnicity:
3/4 Italian & 1/4 French 1
Employment:
Employer: Port of Seattle 1
Position: Foreman 1
Place: Seattle, Washington 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-0567 2

Looking for more information about Louis E Frazzini?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×