Summary

Birth:
08 Feb 1900 1
Maysville, Kentucky 2
Death:
Jan 1973 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Maxwell Lee Crisp Willett 2
Full Name:
Max Willett 1
Also known as:
Max 2
Birth:
08 Feb 1900 1
Maysville, Kentucky 2
Male 2
Death:
Jan 1973 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Atlanta, GA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Anna Whitaker (alias Rogers) 2
Father: Charles Louis Willett 2
Edit
Occupation:
Swindler, Con-man, thief, philanderer 2
Religion:
Presbyterian 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Georgia 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9170 1

Looking for more information about Max Willett?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×