Summary

Birth:
Onaka, South Dakota 1
Death:
04 Dec 1965 1
Glendale, CA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Joseph Kasper Gabriel 1
Also known as:
Joe E 1
Full Name:
Joe Gabriel 2
Birth:
Onaka, South Dakota 1
Male 1
Birth:
05 Nov 1911 2
Death:
04 Dec 1965 1
Glendale, CA 1
Death:
Dec 1965 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Marianna Weigel 1
Father: Ignatus (Egnatz) Gabriel 1
Marriage:
Lucille Edna Oban 1
01 Feb 1937 1
South Dakota 1
Spouse Death Date: 11 Jul 1999 1
Edit
Occupation:
Gas station attendant 1
Religion:
Catholic 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-1325 2

Looking for more information about Joe Gabriel?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×