Summary

Birth:
29 Oct 1919 1
Little Rock, Pulaski County, Arkansas 1
Death:
07 Oct 2003 1
Pine Bluff, Jefferson County, Arkansas 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Thomas Hayden Watts 1
Also known as:
Tommy 1
Full Name:
Thomas H Watts 2
Birth:
29 Oct 1919 1
Little Rock, Pulaski County, Arkansas 1
Male 1
Birth:
29 Oct 1919 2
Death:
07 Oct 2003 1
Pine Bluff, Jefferson County, Arkansas 1
Cause: Heart Attack 1
Death:
07 Oct 2003 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 09 Oct 2003 1
Burial Place: Cypress Memorial Gardens Cemetery, Pine Bluff, Jefferson County, Arkansas 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Pine Bluff, AR 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Chloe Garrett 1
Father: Thomas Hayden Watts Sr 1
Edit
Occupation:
Rail Road 1
Religion:
Church of Christ 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Employment:
Employer: Cotton Belt Rail Road 1
Position: Carman 1
Place: Pine Bluff, Jefferson county, Arkansas 1
End Date: 1980 1
Education:
Institution: Brooks Institude of Photography 1
Place: Santa Barbara, California 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-2716 2

Looking for more information about Thomas H Watts?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Thomas Watts

He served in the Army in World War II in the engineer maintenance.

About this Memorial Page

×