Summary

Birth:
29 Nov 1906 1
Oklahoma 1
Death:
24 Jun 1972 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Herbert H. Richardson 1
Also known as:
Hub 1
Full Name:
Herbert Richardson 2
Birth:
29 Nov 1906 1
Oklahoma 1
Male 1
Birth:
29 Nov 1906 2
Death:
24 Jun 1972 1
Death:
Jun 1972 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Redondo Beach, CA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ida Jane Camel Richardson 1
Father: Robert Porter Richardson 1
Edit
Occupation:
Minister 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-3237 2

Looking for more information about Herbert Richardson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×