Summary

Birth:
10 Nov 1946 1
Death:
Mar 1998 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
U D Pelpola 1
Also known as:
Udaya 2
Birth:
10 Nov 1946 1
Male 2
Death:
Mar 1998 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Soma 2
Edit
Religion:
Buddhist 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Sri Lankan 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7457 1

Looking for more information about U D Pelpola?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×