Summary

Birth:
19 Nov 1913 1
Death:
28 Mar 1985 2
Oswego Hospital, Oswego, NY 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elvin Henry Pierce 2
Also known as:
Pete 2
Full Name:
Elvin Pierce 1
Birth:
19 Nov 1913 1
Death:
28 Mar 1985 2
Oswego Hospital, Oswego, NY 2
Cause: Heart attack 2
Death:
Mar 1985 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Mexico, NY 1
Edit
Occupation:
School superintendant 2
Education:
Institution: Canandaigua Academy 2
Place: Canandaigua, Ontario, NY 2
From: 1926 2
To: 24 Jun 1931 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: New York 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1231 1

Looking for more information about Elvin Pierce?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×