Summary

Birth:
23 Jul 1951 1
Death:
Magnolia Hospital Corinth, MS 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Donald W Hudson?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Donald Wayne Hudson 2
Also known as:
Brother Donald 2
Full Name:
Donald W Hudson 1
Birth:
23 Jul 1951 1
Death:
Magnolia Hospital Corinth, MS 2
Cause: Multiple Myeloma-Cancer 2
Death:
06 Apr 2005 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Iuka, MS 1
Edit
Occupation:
Baptist Preacher/Respritory Therapist 2
Religion:
Christian 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasion 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Donald W Hudson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

There are records referring to him as Reverend Donald but he liked to be called Brother Donald instead because, "Everyone is equal in the eyes of the Lord." (or something to that effect)

About this Memorial Page

×