Summary

Birth:
07 Mar 1921 1
Death:
18 Apr 1987 2
Apr 1987 1
San German, PR 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Manuel Nieves?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Manuel de Jesus Nieves Vazquez 2
Full Name:
Manuel Nieves 1
Also known as:
Neco 2
Birth:
07 Mar 1921 1
Death:
18 Apr 1987 2
Apr 1987 1
San German, PR 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Aguada, PR 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Puerto Rico 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0222 1

Looking for more information about Manuel Nieves?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×