Summary

Birth:
07 Apr 1919 1
Death:
29 Dec 1991 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Pascual F Lanauze?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Pascual Felipe Lanauze y Ortiz 2
Full Name:
Pascual F Lanauze 1
Also known as:
Pascual Lanauze 2
Birth:
07 Apr 1919 1
Death:
29 Dec 1991 1
Edit
Occupation:
Lawyer 2
Religion:
Catholic 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Mulato 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-9092 1

Looking for more information about Pascual F Lanauze?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×