Summary

Birth:
09 Oct 1914 1
New York 2
Death:
Sep 1972 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Michelina Cozza 2
Full Name:
Margaret Fuscardo 1
Also known as:
Margaret 2
Birth:
09 Oct 1914 1
New York 2
Female 2
Death:
Sep 1972 1
Edit
Marriage:
Spouse Death Date: 02 Aug 1980 2
Marriage:
Francis "Frank" Fuscardo 2
25 Nov 1933 2
Kingston NY 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Italian 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-2676 1

Looking for more information about Margaret Fuscardo?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×