Summary

Birth:
24 May 1907 1
Death:
Mar 1986 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Francisco Viscal brauo?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Marcos Francisco Viscal Bravo 2
Full Name:
Francisco Viscal brauo 1
Also known as:
Paco 2
Birth:
24 May 1907 1
Death:
Mar 1986 1
Edit
Occupation:
Heavy Equipt Engineer - Sugar Processing 2
Religion:
Catholic 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Puerto Rico 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7465 1

Looking for more information about Francisco Viscal brauo?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×