Summary

Birth:
20 Jan 1911 1
Death:
18 May 2007 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elizabeth Ray Mills 2
Full Name:
Elizabeth R Haddock 1
Also known as:
Elizabeth Ray Kern 2
Birth:
20 Jan 1911 1
Death:
18 May 2007 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Marianna, FL 1
Edit
Marriage:
Walter McCoy Haddock 3
03 Jun 1954 3
Mount Rainier, Prince George's, Maryland 3
To: 12 May 1969 3
Marriage:
Charles Ellsworth Kern 4
13 Jun 1928 4
Winchester, Virginia 4
To: 28 May 1954 4
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Elizabeth R Haddock?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×