Summary

Birth:
13 Apr 1927 1
Bethesda, Fairfax, Virginia 1
Death:
13 Apr 1927 1
Boston, Suffolk, MA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
George Harris Collingwood 1
Also known as:
Harris 1
Full Name:
George Collingwood 2
Birth:
13 Apr 1927 1
Bethesda, Fairfax, Virginia 1
male 1
Birth:
13 Apr 1927 2
Death:
13 Apr 1927 1
Boston, Suffolk, MA 1
Death:
30 Oct 1978 1
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts 1
Death:
Oct 1978 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Jean Grinnell Cummings 1
Father: George Harris Collingwood 1
Edit
Quote:
Damn everything but the circus! (Sister Corita) 1
Occupation:
Minister 1
Religion:
Episcopalian 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-8674 2

Looking for more information about George Collingwood?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×