Summary

Birth:
01 Mar 1925 1
Death:
04 Aug 2002 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Fussy 2
Full Name:
Eugene W Mcdonald 1
Birth:
01 Mar 1925 1
Death:
04 Aug 2002 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Mount Pleasant, PA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0539 1

Looking for more information about Eugene W Mcdonald?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×