Summary

Birth:
25 Jan 1900 1
Eupora, Webster, Mississippi 2
Death:
07 May 1965 3
May 1965 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Roy Synott Dalton 3
Full Name:
Roy Dalton 1
Also known as:
Jack Dalton 3
Birth:
25 Jan 1900 1
Eupora, Webster, Mississippi 2
Male 2
Death:
07 May 1965 3
May 1965 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Plessie Iola Hammond 2
Father: James Thomas Dalton 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: District of Columbia 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7858 1

Looking for more information about Roy Dalton?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×