Summary

Birth:
06 Aug 1930 1
Washington, District of Columbia 2
Death:
20 Aug 2001 1
McLean, Fairfax, Virginia 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Barbara Dawn Dalton 2
Full Name:
Barbara D Kern 1
Also known as:
Barbara Dawn Kern 2
Birth:
06 Aug 1930 1
Washington, District of Columbia 2
Death:
20 Aug 2001 1
McLean, Fairfax, Virginia 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Mc Lean, VA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Dorothy Emma Hunter 2
Father: Roy Synott Dalton 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1539 1

Looking for more information about Barbara D Kern?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×