Summary

Birth:
01 Sep 1907 1
Death:
Feb 1975 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Sidney Gayleard?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Sidney Thomas Gayleard 2
Full Name:
Sidney Gayleard 1
Birth:
01 Sep 1907 1
Death:
Feb 1975 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Clarksville, MD 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Maryland 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3135 1

Looking for more information about Sidney Gayleard?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×