Summary

Birth:
28 Apr 1873 1
Washington, Rappahannock, Virginia 2
Death:
01 Jan 1963 3
Jan 1963 1
Washington, District of Columbia 3
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Rosa Whipp Angelo 2
Full Name:
Rosa Hunter 1
Also known as:
Rosa Angelo Hunter 2
Birth:
28 Apr 1873 1
Washington, Rappahannock, Virginia 2
Death:
01 Jan 1963 3
Jan 1963 1
Washington, District of Columbia 3
Cause: arteriosclorotic heart disease 3
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Francis Marion "Frank" Angelo 2
Father: Sarah Virginia "Sallie" Walter 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: District of Columbia 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9864 1

Looking for more information about Rosa Hunter?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×