Summary

Birth:
02 Nov 1890 1
Virrat, Finland 2
Death:
May 1976 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Fina Siebenthaler?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Fina Siebenthaler 1
Also known as:
Josefiina Siebenthaler 2
Birth:
02 Nov 1890 1
Virrat, Finland 2
Female 2
Death:
May 1976 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Phoenix, AZ 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Emilija Tuhti 2
Father: Aleksanter Nurmi 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Arizona 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8468 1

Looking for more information about Fina Siebenthaler?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×