Summary

Birth:
19 Jun 1915 1
Death:
24 Mar 1997 1
Ship-Ashore Resort 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Robert F Hirschback?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert Fredrick Hirschback 2
Full Name:
Robert F Hirschback 1
Also known as:
Bob 2
Birth:
19 Jun 1915 1
Death:
24 Mar 1997 1
Ship-Ashore Resort 2
Cause: Suicide 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Smith River, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-2027 1

Looking for more information about Robert F Hirschback?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×