Summary

Birth:
Oklahoma 1
Death:
14 Jul 1991 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Joan K Spain?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Joanie 1
Full Name:
Joan K Spain 2
Birth:
Oklahoma 1
Female 1
Birth:
25 May 1924 2
Death:
14 Jul 1991 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Dorothy Miller 1
Father: Raymond B Kessler 1
Edit
Occupation:
House wife & mother 1
Religion:
Episcopalian 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Cau 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-6445 2

Looking for more information about Joan K Spain?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×