Summary

Birth:
San Jose, California 1
Death:
Las Vegas, Nevada 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Judith Anne Gottlieb 1
Full Name:
Judith A Gottlieb 2
Also known as:
Judi 1
Birth:
San Jose, California 1
Female 1
Birth:
04 Feb 1963 2
Death:
Las Vegas, Nevada 1
Cause: Killed in car accident 1
Death:
05 Sep 2005 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Juanita F. Bostick 1
Father: Sylvan J. Irwin 1
Edit
Occupation:
accounting 1
Religion:
Catholic 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (FO) 2

Looking for more information about Judith A Gottlieb?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×